ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12285084
nr 1228 5084
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Fjälluggla. Signed, dated 1984, numbered 55/300. Sheet: 24x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Fjälluggla. Signerad, daterad 1984, numrerad 55/300. Bladets mått: 24x29 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 14 2019
at 19:26:43
10/1 11:18:19
700 kr
12/1 16:46:39